Inicio » Generales » RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA!!

RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA!!

INDEPENDIENTE

14:00  Aicer Veza 4-1 Históricos

Figura: Nicolás Cabrera

15:00 Indomables 3-2 Buenos Muchachos

Figura: Gonzalo Camba

16:00  El Rejunte 6-2 Morondanga

Figura: Mauricio Herrera

17:00  Atlético Jamaiquina 2-4 Panda Stone

Figura: Facundo Barrionuevo

18:00  Pato Minibus 5 – 2 Liverfoul

Figura: Jorge González

19:00  Los Borbotones 3 – 2 Los del Viejo

Figura: Cristian Acosta

20:00  Toco Toco 4 – 3 CQC

Figura: Benjamín Nieto

21:00  Caravana 3 ( 4) – (3) 3Demonios Sport

Figura: Ignacio Triviño

22:00  Puchitos 4 – 1 Fonavi

Figura: Juan Manuel Thomas

TALLERES

13:00  No Corras que es Peor 7 – 4 Cantalo Cantalo

Figura: Miguel Coronel

14:00  Real Palo 2 – 1 Costa de Barril

Figura: Franco Herrera

15:00  Atletico Marfil 2 – 1 Dracarys

Figura: Martin Bericiartua

16:00  Villa Aguirre 4 – 0 Los Sanguches sin Queso

Figura: Matías Tapia

17:00  An Vivo F.C 3-2 Horus F.c

Figura: Julián Merlo

18:00  Centro de Rehabilitación 4-3 Branca Sport

Figura: Santiago Fernández

19:00  La Mano que Ladra 1 (4)-(3) 1 La Banda del Chavo

Figura: Diego Collado

20:00 El Taladro 2-3 Bochamakers.

Figura: Gabriel Durruty

21:00  La Banda del Pepo 3-0 Finoli Finoli

Figura: Nicolás Fernández

BOCA

16:00  Patada en la Piña 6 – 0 Incorregibles

17:00  Sporting Cremaster 3- 2 Peor es Nada

Figura: Gastón Zunzuneguy

18:00  Niupi 5  – 2 Barrilete Cósmico

Figura: Diego Iturralde

19:00  All In  2 – 2 Buenos Bacanes

Figura: Leandro Lazarte

20:00  El Rejunte de los Jueves  5 – 0   Sandro Sanitarios( no se presentó SS)

21:00  La Pizza y la Amasa 2- 3 Leicesteke

Figura: Matías Gómez

LOS SILOS

Cancha 1

16:00  Manchester Pity 5 – 2 Guardalajarra

Figura: Ayrton Torres

17:00  Muska 2 – 1 Lafinour

Figura: Brian Salgado

18:00  Afuera que hay que Pintar 2 – 1 Guarda la Gamba

Figura: Carlos Corradi

19:00  Hefeweizen  0 – 9 Los Ángeles

Figura: Leonardo Arias

Cancha 2

16:00  Los Magios 2 -2 Ni 2 Toques

Figura: Alejandro Pose

17:00  Totem Ham 4-3 Arameo

Figura: Nicolás Corral

18:00  Club de Amigos 3 – 2 Los Dogos

Figura: Ezequiel Cufré

19:00  Dortmund de las Sierras 3 – 2 Deportivo JNF

Figura: Martín San Martín

Comentarios

comentarios